Menu
Toernooi.nl
Home
Toernooien
Competities
Ladders
Clubs
Spelers
Ranking
Nederlands
Menu
Kies je sport
Tennis
Squash
Badminton
Tafeltennis
Racketlon
Volleybal
Voetbal
Hockey
Basketbal
Handbal
Korfbal
Darts
Judo
Pickleball
Zoeken
Zoek op toernooien, competities, clubs of spelers...
Voer tenminste 3 tekens in.
Log in
Menu
Toernooi.nl - Z.D. Zijlstra
Log in
Z.D. Zijlstra
Toernooien van Z.D. Zijlstra
Datum
Toernooi
Organisatie
Locatie
2014
05-04 t/m 31-12
ALTA Competitie 2014
LTV ALTA
2013
29-06 t/m 07-07
Heerhugowaards Open 2013
TPV Heerhugowaard
03-04 t/m 30-12
ALTA Competitie 2013
LTV ALTA
2012
09-04 t/m 07-06
ALTA Competitie 2012
LTV ALTA
2009
21-03 t/m 29-03
Passie Open 2009
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
28-02 t/m 08-03
Geldrop Banen Henk Timmer 2009
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
03-01 t/m 11-01
Amstelpark A-toernooi Henk Timmer Circuit
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
2008
27-12 t/m 04-01
Feestvarken.nl 2009
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
20-12 t/m 30-12
ZuidWest lease Kersttoernooi 2008
Tennis Organisatie Zeeland
Middelburg
06-12 t/m 14-12
Henk Timmer Circuit Huib Troost Toernooi
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
01-12 t/m 05-12
Popeye Gold Star HTC2008
Gold Star Tennisschool
Amsterdam
10-11 t/m 16-11
Masters NHN 2008
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
30-08 t/m 07-09
TASKIT Open 2008
T.V. Neckslag
Wijdewormer
25-08 t/m 31-08
NRT Toernooi TV Jonkers
TV Jonkers
Noordwijkerhout
18-08 t/m 24-08
Tepci Rabo Open 1,3,4,5,6,7,8 Toernooi 2008
A.L.T.V. Tepci
Apeldoorn
11-08 t/m 17-08
Team Inextern Cream NRT 2008
G.L.T.V. Cream Crackers
Groningen
04-08 t/m 10-08
Roder Journaal NRT 2008
T.V. R.E.O.
Roden
21-07 t/m 27-07
Open toernooi 2008
Rapiditas
Nijmegen
14-07 t/m 20-07
Energiewacht toernooi 2008
Meppeler L.T.C.
Meppel
30-06 t/m 06-07
Tecnifibre AA Sports TAM Open 2008 NRT
Tam
Groningen
21-06 t/m 29-06
Floricultura 2008
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
31-05 t/m 08-06
Park Adviesgroep Hypotheken Leeuwenbergh Open 2008
Sportcentrum Leeuwenbergh
Den Haag
03-05 t/m 12-05
MeeĆ¹s Pinkstertoernooi 2008
B.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
22-03 t/m 30-03
Passie Open 2008
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
03-03 t/m 09-03
Districts Indoor Kampioenschappen NHN 2008
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
05-01 t/m 13-01
Amstelpark tennisschool Henk Timmer Circuit 2008
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
2007
29-12 t/m 06-01
Feestvarken.nl Cat 1 toernooi 2007
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
04-08 t/m 12-08
Beemster Kaasstadtoernooi 2007
T.C. Alkmaar
Alkmaar
23-07 t/m 29-07
opentoernooi2007
Rapiditas
Nijmegen
23-06 t/m 01-07
Floricultura 2007
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
16-06 t/m 24-06
Kennemerland 2007
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
09-06 t/m 17-06
Blauwe Terp Toernooi
T.V. Assendelft
Assendelft
17-05 t/m 27-05
DJK NHN 2007
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
24-03 t/m 01-04
Passie Open 2007
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
07-03 t/m 11-03
Districts indoor kampioenschappen NHN
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
2006
30-12 t/m 07-01
Alpha Hypotheken 06-07
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
29-11 t/m 09-12
HTC Gold Star Tennisschool
Gold Star Tennisschool
Amsterdam
25-08 t/m 03-09
onderlinge wedstrijden 2006
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
29-07 t/m 06-08
AOW2006
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
16-07 t/m 23-07
tesseltoernooi 2006
T.V. Deuce
Den Burg - Texel
24-06 t/m 02-07
Floricultura Marquette Open 2006
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
17-06 t/m 25-06
Kennemerland 2006
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
25-05 t/m 04-06
DJK 2006 NOORD HOLLAND NOORD
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
18-03 t/m 26-03
Roan Houtbewerkingsmachines Gouw Dubbeltoernooi 06
TOPZ
Zaandam
11-03 t/m 19-03
Pfannini Springout Toernooi 2006
T.V. Westzijderveld
Koog a/d zaan
25-02 t/m 05-03
Swaegh Koedshal 2006
T.V. Swaegh
Zwaag
02-01 t/m 05-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2006
WC K2 Heemskerk
2005
27-12 t/m 31-12
elly bogtstra toernooi
TSH Haren
Haren
28-09 t/m 09-10
Open Herfst hulstenaar 2005
H.T.V. De Hulstenaar
Heemskerk
01-08 t/m 05-08
Amstelpark k3 week 1 augustus 2005
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
25-07 t/m 29-07
k 3 2005
H.T.V. Ten Woude
Heerenveen
18-07 t/m 24-07
K3 2005
A.T.V. De Hertenkamp
Assen
09-07 t/m 17-07
Landsmeer Open 2005
T.V. Heb Durf
Landsmeer
08-07 t/m 17-07
Onderlinge wedstrijden 2005
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
02-07 t/m 10-07
Open Dem 2005
L.T.C. D.E.M.
Beverwijk
25-06 t/m 03-07
Floricultura Marquette Open 2005
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
18-06 t/m 26-06
Kennemerlandtoernooi 2005
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
05-05 t/m 15-05
DISTRIKT JEUGDKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2005
T.V. Wognum
Wognum
19-03 t/m 27-03
Roan Houtbewerkingsmachines Gouw Dubbel Toernooi
TOPZ
Zaandam
12-03 t/m 20-03
Pfannini Springout Toernooi 2005
T.V. Westzijderveld
Koog a/d zaan
14-02 t/m 17-02
Jan Lanting Krokus Jeugdtoernooi K3 2005
KNLTB District Groningen-Drenthe
03-01 t/m 07-01
Fries Invitatie Toernooi 2005
T.V. De Molen
Leeuwarden
2004
27-12 t/m 31-12
K3 2004
Tenniscentrum Enschede
Enschede
20-11 t/m 21-11
2e WinterJeugdCircuit B 14 Meppel
Meppeler L.T.C.
Meppel
06-11 t/m 07-11
wjc tm 14 2004 Meppel
KNLTB District Drenthe
17-10 t/m 24-10
TEAN OLTC K4 Herfsttoernooi
A.T.C. Tean
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
24-07 t/m 01-08
20e All Open Westerhout Jeugdtoernooi
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
19-07 t/m 23-07
k3 2004
H.T.V. Ten Woude
Heerenveen
12-07 t/m 16-07
OTV K3 2004
O.T.V.
Oosterbeek
26-06 t/m 04-07
Open Dem 2004
L.T.C. D.E.M.
Beverwijk
19-06 t/m 27-06
Floricultura Marquette Open 2004
H.L.T.C. Marquette
Heemskerk
12-06 t/m 20-06
Kennemerlandtoernooi 2004
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
20-05 t/m 30-05
DistrictJeugdkampioenschappen 2004
T.V. Wognum
Wognum
20-03 t/m 28-03
roan gouw dubbeltoernooi
TOPZ
Zaandam
13-03 t/m 21-03
Pfannini Springout Toernooi 2004
T.V. Westzijderveld
Koog a/d zaan
2003
30-12 t/m 04-01
Fries Invitatie Toenooi 2004
T.V. De Molen
Leeuwarden
11-10 t/m 18-10
Neckslag Jeugdtoernooi 2003
T.V. Neckslag
Wijdewormer
26-09 t/m 05-10
Herfsttoernooi 2003
H.T.V. De Hulstenaar
Heemskerk
14-06 t/m 22-06
Kennemerlandtoernooi 2003
B.L.T.C. Westerhout
Beverwijk
29-05 t/m 08-06
District Jeugdkampioenschappen NHN 2003
T.V. Wognum
Wognum
2002
12-10 t/m 19-10
Neckslag Jeugdtoernooi 2002
T.V. Neckslag
Wijdewormer