Menu
Toernooi.nl
Home
Toernooien
Competities
Ladders
Clubs
Spelers
Ranking
Nederlands
Menu
Kies je sport
Tennis
Squash
Badminton
Tafeltennis
Racketlon
Volleybal
Voetbal
Hockey
Basketbal
Handbal
Korfbal
Darts
Judo
Pickleball
Zoeken
Zoek op toernooien, competities, clubs of spelers...
Voer tenminste 3 tekens in.
Log in
Menu
Toernooi.nl - V.E.H. Podda
Log in
V.E.H. Podda
Toernooien van V.E.H. Podda
Datum
Toernooi
Organisatie
Locatie
2011
09-04 t/m 01-11
ALTA Competitie 2011
LTV ALTA
2010
23-01 t/m 31-01
Geldrop Banen Henk Timmer 2010
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
2009
31-10 t/m 08-11
HenkTimmerTennis Factory herfst 2009
Approach
Enschede
28-02 t/m 08-03
Geldrop Banen Henk Timmer 2009
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
03-01 t/m 11-01
Amstelpark A-toernooi Henk Timmer Circuit
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
2008
27-12 t/m 04-01
Feestvarken.nl 2009
W.C. 't Goede Veld
Castricum
20-12 t/m 28-12
TennisFactory RTT Henk Timmer kerst 2008
Approach
Enschede
06-12 t/m 14-12
Henk Timmer Circuit Huib Troost Toernooi
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
01-12 t/m 05-12
Popeye Gold Star HTC2008
Gold Star Tennisschool
Amsterdam
25-10 t/m 02-11
Henk Timmer Herfst 2008 dames
Approach
Enschede
15-09 t/m 21-09
Buijze Pers Masters District Leiden 2008
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
25-08 t/m 31-08
NRT Toernooi TV Jonkers
TV Jonkers
Noordwijkerhout
15-08 t/m 24-08
KIA (Kleverlaan) Jonkerspark Open 2008!
TV Jonkers
Noordwijkerhout
07-08 t/m 09-08
LOTTO NJK 2008 ME16
KNLTB Landelijk
29-06 t/m 06-07
Bank of Scotland Bilthoven Open 2008
T.C. Bilthoven
Bilthoven
21-06 t/m 29-06
Ace 30e Merenwijk Open
LTV De Merenwijk
Leiden
07-06 t/m 15-06
Open Munnik 2008
LTC de Munnik
Leiderdorp
28-05 t/m 08-06
Open toernooi van de Bollenstreek 2008
L.T.C. Lisse
Lisse
09-05 t/m 12-05
Visie - Noordegraaf Pinkstertoernooi 2008
T.V. Woolderes
Hengelo (OV)
09-05 t/m 12-05
Visie - Noordegraaf Pinkstertoernooi 2008
T.V. Woolderes
Hengelo (OV)
14-03 t/m 16-03
LOTTO NOJK 18 2008
KNLTB Landelijk
07-03 t/m 09-03
LOTTO NOJK 14 en 16 2008
KNLTB Landelijk
23-02 t/m 02-03
Geldrop Banen Henk Timmer 2008
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
05-01 t/m 13-01
Amstelpark tennisschool Henk Timmer Circuit 2008
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
05-01 t/m 13-01
Amstelpark tennisschool Henk Timmer Circuit 2008
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
02-01 t/m 05-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2008
WC K2 Heemskerk
2007
24-12 t/m 30-12
Elly Bogtstra K2 toernooi 2007
TSH Haren
Haren
08-12 t/m 16-12
HTC Huib Troost Toernooi 2007
T.V. Halfweg
ROTTERDAM
01-12 t/m 08-12
HTC Gold Star Tennisschool
Gold Star Tennisschool
Amsterdam
21-07 t/m 29-07
De 4 Linden Open NRt 2007
L.T.V. Lelystad
Lelystad
01-07 t/m 08-07
Stellenhof Bilthoven Open 2007
T.C. Bilthoven
Bilthoven
09-06 t/m 17-06
open munnik 2007
LTC de Munnik
Leiderdorp
29-05 t/m 10-06
Open toernooi van de Bollenstreek 2007
L.T.C. Lisse
Lisse
27-01 t/m 04-02
Geldrop Banen Henk Timmer '07
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
06-01 t/m 14-01
Amstelpark Henk Timmer Circuit 2007
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
02-01 t/m 05-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2007
WC K2 Heemskerk
2006
27-12 t/m 31-12
Elly Bogtstra K2-toernooi 2006
TSH Haren
Haren
09-12 t/m 17-12
HTC Huib Troost Toernooi 2006
T.V. Halfweg
ROTTERDAM
29-11 t/m 09-12
HTC Gold Star Tennisschool
Gold Star Tennisschool
Amsterdam
24-07 t/m 28-07
K2 Bontekoe juli 2006
Tennisferiening Feanwâlden
Veenwouden
10-06 t/m 18-06
Open De Munnik 2006
LTC de Munnik
Leiderdorp
03-06 t/m 11-06
Park Adviesgroep Hypotheken Leeuwenbergh Open 2006
Sportcentrum Leeuwenbergh
Den Haag
28-01 t/m 05-02
Geldrop Banen Bavaria Cat.1 Henk Timmer Circuit
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
07-01 t/m 15-01
Amstelpark A toernooi Henk Timmer Circuit
Amstelpark ATS
Amsterdam
02-01 t/m 05-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2006
WC K2 Heemskerk
2005
27-12 t/m 31-12
elly bogtstra toernooi
TSH Haren
Haren
20-09 t/m 25-09
Buijze Pers Tennis Masters 2005
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
03-09 t/m 11-09
Porous Kushion Kourt Open 2005
Zoeterwoudse Tennisclub
ZOETERWOUDE
25-07 t/m 29-07
K2 Bontekoe 2005
Tennisvereniging Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
18-07 t/m 23-07
K2 Gasunie Jeugdtoernooi Haren 2005
TSH Haren
Haren
18-07 t/m 23-07
K2 Gasunie Jeugdtoernooi Haren 2005
TSH Haren
Haren
18-06 t/m 26-06
RENTEX DIEBEN Unicum Open 2005
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
06-05 t/m 15-05
DJK Leiden 2005
KNLTB District Noord-Holland Noord
14-02 t/m 19-02
K3 Toernooi 2005
T.C. De Stoven
Zutphen
23-01 t/m 30-01
A-Toernooi Geldrop Banen 2005
T.C. Geldrop Banen
Geldrop
03-01 t/m 06-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2005
WC K2 Heemskerk
2004
18-10 t/m 24-10
Jaap Noordman 2004
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
14-09 t/m 19-09
Buijze Pers Tennis Masters 2004
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
14-08 t/m 22-08
TeHaDo Open 2004
T.V. TeHaDo
Hazerswoude Dorp
18-07 t/m 23-07
K2 Bontekoe én toernooi t m 10 2004
Tennisvereniging Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
11-07 t/m 17-07
Int. Gasunie Jeugdtoernooi Haren 2004
KNLTB District Groningen-Drenthe
12-06 t/m 20-06
FORTIS Unicum Open 2004
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
21-05 t/m 30-05
DJK Leiden 2004
A.T.C. Tean
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
2003
29-12 t/m 03-01
Nationaal Indoor Jeugdtoernooi K2 Heemskerk 2004
WC K2 Heemskerk
23-08 t/m 31-08
Boonekamp Open 2003
T.V. Zuid-West
Leiden
16-08 t/m 24-08
TeHaDo Open 2003
T.V. TeHaDo
Hazerswoude Dorp
09-08 t/m 17-08
Open Toernooi Leidse Hout 2003
T.C. De Leidse Hout
Leiden
21-07 t/m 26-07
K3
T.C. Animo
Terneuzen
14-07 t/m 18-07
OTV K3 Jeugdranglijsttoernooi 2003
O.T.V.
Oosterbeek
21-06 t/m 29-06
Hypotheekvisie Bollenstreek 5e Open SVV
S.V. Voorhout
Voorhout
19-01 t/m 23-03
DWJC
KNLTB District Leiden
Haarlem
2002
21-10 t/m 27-10
Jaap Noordman 2002
T.C. Unicum
Leiden
29-06 t/m 07-07
4e Open Jeugd Toernooi SV Voorhout 2002
S.V. Voorhout
Voorhout
2001
30-06 t/m 08-07
3e Open Jeugdtoernooi SV Voorhout
S.V. Voorhout
Voorhout