Mathijs van der Wielen

Toon spelersprofiel bij de KNLTB

Toernooien van Mathijs van der Wielen
DatumToernooiOrganisatieLocatie
2017
07-01 t/m 13-01Amstelpark Tennis Academy NRT **Amstelpark ATSAmsterdam
02-01 t/m 08-01Tennis Academy Henk van Hulst NRT**T.V. ValkencourtValkenswaard
2016
24-12 t/m 31-12NRT **/ JRT*** FOCUS tennis academyFocus Tennis Academy
12-11 t/m 20-11Approach NRT ** Eibergen/WierdenApproachEnschede
20-08 t/m 28-08Metzpoint Open ToernooiT.C. Metzpoint
14-08 t/m 21-08Duiven Open 2016T.C. DuivenDuiven
08-08 t/m 14-08REO Rabobank Open NRT** 2016T.V. R.E.O.Roden
09-07 t/m 17-07VTC EKRIS Open 2016V.T.C.Veenendaal
02-07 t/m 10-07Open TV Groot-Zuideveld 2016TV Groot zuideveldDussen
25-06 t/m 03-07SecureLink Open Thadia Toernooi 2016T.V. ThadiaSint Michielsgestel
11-06 t/m 19-06Da Vinci open ETC toernooi 2016Edese Tennis ClubEde
26-03 t/m 03-04Schutskamp Open 2016T.V. De Schutskamp's-Hertogenbosch
30-01 t/m 07-02Bspaas Open Indoor Meppel 2016Meppeler L.T.C.Meppel
2015
27-12 t/m 03-01Tennisschool Henk van Hulst NRT **T.V. ValkencourtValkenswaard
21-12 t/m 27-12TCS Klaverblad verzekeringen Kersttoernooi 2015TC SprenkelaarApeldoorn
15-08 t/m 23-08Sportplein Eeckenrode Open 2015LTV EeckenrodeWaalre
08-08 t/m 16-08LTC Soestdijk Open 2015LTC SoestdijkSoest
11-07 t/m 19-07Luck Raeck Open 2015T.V. Luck Raeck
13-06 t/m 21-06Open Root Graveltoernooi 2015TV 't RootAsten
30-05 t/m 07-06TV Frisselstein Sport 2000 OpenTV FrisselsteinVeghel
23-05 t/m 24-05DJK 2015 Oost-Brabant - HoofdtoernooiKNLTB Oost-Brabant
14-05 t/m 16-05DJK 2015 Oost-Brabant - KwalificatietoernooiKNLTB Oost-Brabant
2014
18-10 t/m 24-10Kwalificatie WJC - VTC BestW.C. Vrijetijdscentrum
09-08 t/m 17-08Chip & Charge Open 2014A.S.T.V. Chip & Charge
2013
23-12 t/m 29-12TOSS-Eindejaarstoernooi 2013Stichting Selectie Tennis Oost NederlandAalten
03-08 t/m 11-08Energy4All Beuningen Open 2013T.C. de LindenBeuningen (Gld)
2012
15-12 t/m 16-12Schaapskooi ster 2 week 50Tennisclub BemmelBemmel
15-10 t/m 19-10Kwalificatie WJC week 42TSI-Tennis hal Goes
06-08 t/m 10-08ELTV JRT 2 sterren toernooi en open jeugdtoernooi 2012T.C. Geldrop BanenGeldrop
18-07 t/m 21-07Regio Zuid-RTC NIP Open Jeugdtoernooi JRT 2-ster RTC N.I.P.Roermond
16-06 t/m 17-06DubbeltoernooiTennisfactoryJuniApproachEnschede
30-04 t/m 04-05Bastion Baselaar Jeugd ToernooiB.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar's-Hertogenbosch
10-03 t/m 18-03VTC Best Enkel JRT 2 sterren maart 2012W.C. Vrijetijdscentrum
04-02 t/m 12-02schaapskooi ster2 wk5-6Tennisclub BemmelBemmel
21-01 t/m 22-01Heuvelrug JRT ToernooiTennicenter Doorn
2011
24-12 t/m 31-12TOSS Eindejaarstoernooi 2011Stichting Selectie Tennis Oost NederlandAalten
05-11 t/m 06-11Schaapskooi Bemmel Ster2 Tennisclub BemmelBemmel
24-10 t/m 29-10Kwalificatie WJC GoesTSI-Tennis hal Goes
22-08 t/m 28-08Sla Raak Oisterwijk K5 Jeugdtoernooi 2011T.V. Sla Raak OisterwijkOisterwijk
01-08 t/m 04-08Jeugdcup Maastricht 2011Jeugdcup Maastricht
25-07 t/m 29-07TV De Hogt I Sportivity Service Jeugdtoernooi K3 2011TV de Hogt
25-06 t/m 03-07Lobbelaer Profile Open Jeugd en K4 Jeugdtoernooi 2011T.V. De LobbelaerZevenbergen
18-06 t/m 26-06Bastion Baselaar Open K4 JeugdtoernooiB.L.T.C. Bastion Baselaar's-Hertogenbosch
13-06 t/m 19-06k4 Open jeugdtoernooi ´t Root 2011TV 't RootAsten
26-03 t/m 03-04VLTC Falcones K4 jeugdranglijsttoernooi 2011 - Met begeleidingFalconesValkenswaard
21-02 t/m 25-02Jan Lanting K3 Krokusjeugdtoernooi 2011G.L.T.V. Cream CrackersGroningen
2010
27-12 t/m 02-01k3 Fries Invitatie Toernooi 2011T.V. De MolenLeeuwarden
18-12 t/m 24-1225e Poelder Jeugd KersttoernooiTC De Snelle SprongTegelen
23-10 t/m 30-10TV De Balledonk Open Paddestoelentoernooi 2010TV De BalledonkHeeswijk Dinther
02-10 t/m 10-104e Rabobank Open Jeugdtoernooi T.C. Raoktum 2010TC RaoktumSprang-Capelle
18-09 t/m 03-10Kienehoef Clubkampioenschappen 2010T.V. De KienehoefSint Oedenrode
18-09 t/m 19-09Brabantse Regionale JeugdmastersKNLTB Centraal Brabant
04-09 t/m 12-09TV Breakpoint - Open K4 JeugdtoernooiT.V. BreakpointWaalwijk
22-08 t/m 29-088e K4 Jeugdtoernooi 2010T.V. Graaf HermanCuijk
16-08 t/m 22-08K4 Molentoernooi 2010T.V. De MolenLeeuwarden
09-08 t/m 13-08K4 toernooi zomer 2010 met eventueel begeleidingT.C. Geldrop BanenGeldrop
12-07 t/m 18-07NJTK-K4 2010T.V. LindenholtNijmegen
03-07 t/m 10-07De ZuiderSter K4 Open Jeugdtoernooi 2010T.V. PuttershoekMaasdam
26-06 t/m 04-07SpeelTopVeilig Open Jeugd 2010L.T.C. BijsterveldenTilburg
13-06 t/m 20-06K4 Open Jeugdtoernooi 't Root 2010TV 't RootAsten
03-05 t/m 09-05Districts Jeugdkampioenschappen (DJK) Oost Brabant 2010KNLTB Oost-Brabant
27-03 t/m 04-04Open Jeugd toernooi VLTC Falcones 2010 (K4) - met begeleidingFalconesValkenswaard
28-02 t/m 14-03Geffen Open Jeugdtoernooi 2010T.V. De VlijmdGeffen
20-02 t/m 28-02k4 voorjaarstoernooi 2010 tennishal WolvegaW.C. Tennishal WolvegaWolvega
2009
28-12 t/m 03-01ZuidWest lease Jeugdtoernooi (Open + K4)TSI-Tennis hal Goes
19-12 t/m 24-12TOSS- K4- Eindejaarstoernooi 2009 DoetinchemStichting Selectie Tennis Oost NederlandAalten
24-10 t/m 01-11Open Jeugdtoernooi LTC Rackets 2009LTC RacketsBerghem
16-09 t/m 27-09Starline Open jeugdtoernooi 2009Tennis vereniging ReekReek
05-09 t/m 20-09LTC Clubkampioenschappen 2009L.T.C. UdenUden
31-08 t/m 06-09Breakpoint open K4 jeugdtoernooi 2009T.V. BreakpointWaalwijk
24-08 t/m 30-087e K4 en open jeugdtoernooi 2009T.V. Graaf HermanCuijk
03-08 t/m 07-08Geldrop Banen K4 zomer 2009T.C. Geldrop BanenGeldrop
18-07 t/m 26-07Vught Open 2009Tennis Academy Brabant
11-07 t/m 19-07K4 Open Osse JeugdkampioenschappenT.O.Z.Oss
04-07 t/m 12-07K5 Van Lanschot Jeugdranglijst 2009Tennispark WoburnVught
13-06 t/m 21-06Rabobank K5 Open Jeugdtoernooi 2009TV HeksenwielBreda
06-06 t/m 14-06K4 Open Jeugdtoernooi 't Root 2009TV 't RootAsten
28-03 t/m 05-04VLTC Falcones K4 jeugdranglijsttoernooi 2009FalconesValkenswaard
21-03 t/m 29-03Rabobank Uden en Omstreken Open Jeugdtoernooi 2009L.T.C. UdenUden
07-03 t/m 15-033e Open en K5 Rauwkost Jeugdtoernooi De Kleine Wereld T.C. de Rauwbraken 2009De RauwbrakenBerkel-Enschot
24-02 t/m 28-02K5 Krokus H&SC ValkencourtT.V. ValkencourtValkenswaard
2008
27-12 t/m 04-01Open Intersport Twin k5 Jeugdranglijsttoernooi winter2009T.V. BreakpointWaalwijk
22-12 t/m 28-12Geldrop Banen K4 eindejaarstoernooi 2008 met begeleidingT.C. Geldrop BanenGeldrop
13-10 t/m 19-10Open Jeugdtoernooi LTC Rackets 2008LTC RacketsBerghem
27-09 t/m 05-10Peters Open Jeugd Toernooi 2008TV HeliosOss
08-09 t/m 21-09Van den Udenhout Clubkampioenschappen TV HeliosTV HeliosOss
30-08 t/m 14-09Bonduelle Clubkampioenschappen 2008L.T.C. UdenUden
18-08 t/m 24-08Open Intersport Twin K5 JeugdtoernooiT.V. BreakpointWaalwijk
11-08 t/m 17-086e K4 en open jeugdtoernooi 2008T.V. Graaf HermanCuijk
03-08 t/m 08-08Geldrop Banen K4 zomer 2008T.C. Geldrop BanenGeldrop
28-07 t/m 03-08Bassie Jeugd Toernooi 2008 - T.C. Bas DongenT.C. Bas DongenDongen
21-06 t/m 29-06Open Osse Jeugd K5 2008T.O.Z.Oss
02-06 t/m 08-06Schutskamp K5 Jeugdtoernooi 2008T.V. De Schutskamp's-Hertogenbosch
22-03 t/m 30-03Rabobank Uden en Omstreken Open Jeugdtoernooi 2008L.T.C. UdenUden
08-03 t/m 16-032e open K5 Rauwkost Jeugdtoernooi 2008De RauwbrakenBerkel-Enschot
04-02 t/m 10-02HealthCity Vught K4 Krokus 2008Tennis Academy Brabant
2007
31-12 t/m 06-01Open Jeugd Kersttoernooi 2007-2008 - Sportcentrum BerghemSportcentrum BerghemBerghem
22-10 t/m 28-10Open Jeugdtoernooi LTC Rackets 2007LTC RacketsBerghem
08-10 t/m 14-10Peters Open Jeugd ToernooiTV HeliosOss
06-09 t/m 09-09JCK 2007TV HeliosOss